Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Bad Sites
Take Your Site From Bad to Good With Directory Links
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

StarTech - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on StarTech products at Bad Sites. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





StarTech.com  2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
In Stock
$259.99
$239.75
You Save: 8%

mpn: SV231DPDDUA, ean: 0065030839266,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
The SV231DPDDUA 2-Port USB Dual DisplayPort KVM Switch with Audio and USB 2.0 Hub combines next generation digital display standards with seamless KVM control, allowing you to switch between 2 dual head or twin DisplayPort systems. Also ideal for sys...


StarTech.com - ST121UTP - 500' UTP VGA Video Extender
StarTech.com - ST121UTP - 500' UTP VGA Video Extender
In Stock
$122.76
$120.54
You Save: 2%

mpn: ST121UTP, ean: 0803982826244,

500 foot (150 meter) UTP VGA Video Extender. Extend your VGA/multisync video cables by up to 500 feet (150 meters) with this high quality video extender. The ST121UTP is an excellent solution for remote monitor displays. For added versatility, this p...


StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter - 2 Port Network Card - Intel i350 NIC - GbE Network Card
In Stock
$116.99
$114.55
You Save: 2%

mpn: ST2000SPEXI, ean: 7426901040076,

The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher)PCI Express slot.Each port is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards, for 10/1...


StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km (MCMGBSC15)
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km (MCMGBSC15)
In Stock
$185.99
$135.93
You Save: 27%

mpn: MCMGBSC15, ean: 0071030567566,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
The MCMGBSC15 Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber link. - Perfect perfect for extending an Ethernet network connec...






StarTech VGA over Cat 5 Extender Remote Receiver
StarTech VGA over Cat 5 Extender Remote Receiver
In Stock
$147.78

mpn: AAC4002-10920114, ean: 0132017927534,

StarTech.com VGA over Cat 5 Extender Remote Receiver (UTPE Series) - Monitor extender - external - up to 980 ft - for P/N: ST128UTPENew - Retail. 1-Year Warranty. Startech.com STUTPRXL. StarTech STUTPRXL VGA Extender Remote Receiver over Cat 5. ...


StarTech SVKMS 2 Port USB KM Switch - USB Keyboard and Mouse Switch with File Transfer
StarTech SVKMS 2 Port USB KM Switch - USB Keyboard and Mouse Switch with File Transfer
In Stock
$107.80

mpn: SVKMS, ean: 0065030845809,

The SVKMS 2-Port USB KM Switch (Keyboard/Mouse) Sharing Cable with File Transfer enables you to control two computer systems using a single keyboard and mouse set, and offers the ability to transfer files between the connected systems. Offering autom...






StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with LC 40 km (ET1000S40LC2)
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with LC 40 km (ET1000S40LC2)
In Stock
$333.71
$332.43

mpn: ET1000S40LC2, ean: 0851975714948,

The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet ...


STARTECH.COM 4-port mini USB kvm switch kit w/cables & audio switching
STARTECH.COM 4-port mini USB kvm switch kit w/cables & audio switching
In Stock
$76.86

mpn: Startech.c-SV411KUSB, ean: 0172302707304,

Technical Information: Manufacturer's Warranty 1 Year warrantyColor BrownColor ClearEnclosure Type PlasticKVM Audio YesKVM Cascadable NoKVM Dual NoKVM DVI NoKVM Interface USBKVM IP Control NoNumber of KVM Ports 4KVM Rackmount NoKVM TFT NoneMaximum V...


StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100
In Stock
$153.99
$103.00
You Save: 33%

mpn: ST2000PEXPSE, ean: 0650308491286,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power o...




StarTech.com DP2HDMIUSBA DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio
StarTech.com DP2HDMIUSBA DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio
In Stock
$84.99
$53.86
You Save: 37%

mpn: DP2HDMIUSBA, ean: 0044113132340,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
StarTech Accessory DP2HDMIUSBA DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter with USB Audio Retail.Connect an HDMI display to a DisplayPort source with audio|Compatible with DisplayPort equipped desktop computers such as Dell OptiPlex|Passive Single-Link / DP++ / Dual...


StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 30 km (ET90110SM302)
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 30 km (ET90110SM302)
In Stock
$212.99
$164.76
You Save: 23%

mpn: ET90110SM302, ean: 0100177437095,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
The ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (30 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100) over single mode fiber, at distances up to 30 km (18.6 miles).A cost-effective solution for connecting a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet (...


StarTech.com Professional USB to VGA External Dual or Multi Monitor Video Card Adapter - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card
StarTech.com Professional USB to VGA External Dual or Multi Monitor Video Card Adapter - 1920x1200 - USB to VGA External Graphics Card
In Stock
$132.99
$72.24
You Save: 46%

mpn: USB2VGAPRO, ean: 0320127561292,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Connect a VGA display for a high-resolution extended desktop multi-monitor USB solution The USB2VGAPRO Professional USB VGA External Dual or Multi Monitor Video Adapter is the perfect solution for turning your workstation into a dual or multi-monitor...




StarTech.com DK30ADD USB 3.0 Dual Monitor Docking Station - USB to HDMI - USB to VGA or DVI - Port Replicator
StarTech.com DK30ADD USB 3.0 Dual Monitor Docking Station - USB to HDMI - USB to VGA or DVI - Port Replicator
In Stock
$123.99
$119.19
You Save: 4%

mpn: DK30ADD, ean: 0065030871440,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
This USB 3.0 dual-monitor docking station lets you add the ports you need to your laptop, to maximize your workstation performance. The laptop dock provides a cost-effective universal docking solution, with support for HDMI and DVI monitors and plent...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bad-sites.com. All Rights Reserved.