Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Bad Sites
Take Your Site From Bad to Good With Directory Links
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Transition Networks - Mega Sale! Save up to 25%


Mega Sale! Up to 25% off on Transition Networks products at Bad Sites. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Transition Networks SGETF1029-111-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to
Transition Networks SGETF1029-111-NA Stand-Alone - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to
In Stock
$1,294.25

mpn: SGETF1029-111-NA,

Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000BASE-T switches, companies can take advantage of the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers without all of the higher costs. Transition Networkss 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converters allow users to extend the bandwid...


Transition Networks SGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - SGETF1014-110-NA
Transition Networks SGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - SGETF1014-110-NA
In Stock
$630.00
$471.46
You Save: 25%

mpn: SGETF1014-110-NA, ean: 0163121460983,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
Migrate to Gigabit Ethernet in a cost-effective manner. Used in conjunction with lower cost 1000BASE-T switches, it gives companies an advantage that the high bandwidth Gigabit Ethernet offers. Transition Networkss 1000BASE-T to SX/LX converters allo...


12SLOT Media Converter Rack
12SLOT Media Converter Rack
In Stock
$294.25
$273.50
You Save: 7%

mpn: E-MCR-05-NA, ean: 0648177025510,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
12SLOT MEDIA CNVRSN RACK...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bad-sites.com. All Rights Reserved.