Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Bad Sites
Take Your Site From Bad to Good With Directory Links
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Belkin F2F402LL-04M-G 4M FIBER LC/LC MMF 52/125 LO AQUA 10GB


Huge Savings Item! Save 16% on the Belkin F2F402LL-04M-G 4M FIBER LC/LC MMF 52/125 LO AQUA 10GB by Belkin at Bad Sites. MPN: F2F402LL-04M-G. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,4M,LO


Product Description

CABLE,FIBER,LC/LC,4M,LO MULTIMODE

Features & Highlights

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 13.12 ft
  • Product Type: Network Cable

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Belkin Components
Brand:Belkin
Color:na
Model:F2F402LL-04M-G
Part Number:F2F402LL-04M-G
Publisher:Belkin Components
Studio:Belkin Components
MPN:F2F402LL-04M-G
UPC:722868692790
EAN:7228686927906
Item Weight:0.05 pounds
Item Size:6.69 x 0.98 x 0.98 inches
Package Weight:0.13 pounds
Package Size:6.46 x 0.47 x 0.47 inches

Belkin F2F402LL-04M-G 4M FIBER LC/LC MMF 52/125 LO AQUA 10GB by Belkin

Buy Now:
Belkin F2F402LL-04M-G 4M FIBER LC/LC MMF 52/125 LO AQUA 10GB

Brand: Belkin
4.5 out of 5 stars with 14 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$28.68
$24.31
You Save: 15%


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Belkin, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By LiNKFOR
ean: 0610877356256,
Specifications:                        Support audio format: LPCM2.0/DTS/Dolby-AC3 Peak wavelength: 650nm Max baud rate: 16Mbps Output cable distance: ≤40m(Use the optical fiber cable loss less the 0.2Db/m ) Max working current: 100...

By Ms Lea Casuals
mpn: 0X2026, ean: 0848034012640,
Our DVI-D splitter allows you to clone the same video signal to two displays. Supports all standardized DVI-D resolutions. 1 x DVI-I Male 1 x DVI-I Female 1 x VGA FemaleLifetime Warranty(M) DVI-I to (F) DVI-D & (F) VGA Dual Head Cable. Compatibilit...

By StarTech
mpn: MDP2DVI, ean: 0778889473627,
The StarTech.com MDP2DVI Mini DisplayPort DVI Adapter Cable offers a cost-effective DVI/Mini DisplayPort link, letting you connect a DVI computer monitor to a device with a Mini DisplayPort output while saving the expense of upgrading the monitor for...

By VIMVIP
mpn: MULTI_B06ZZ2BC9X_GG, ean: 0614134160617,
Optical Splitter 1 to 3: This Firber Optic Splitter Adapter can spits into 3 female Toslink, Compatible with Male Toslink cables.. 1 to 3 In/Out: Two ways you can choose, connect one signal digital audio sources input to three digital audio output or...

By EMK
mpn: LSYJ-A, ean: 0669665559522,
Optical audio cable feature a fully [OD6.0 Nylon braided jacket] and certified production to give you the highest quality longest lasting optical cables available[24K gold-plated contacts full metal connectors] Resist corrosion and offer a clear, smo...

By FIRBELY
mpn: FB-TM-015, ean: 0761780489439,
Brand Name: FIRBELY Connectors: Toslink Male to Toslink Male Cable Color: Black Cable OD: 7mm CharacteristicsInternational toslink end standard,high quality gold-plating cover and gold-plated T end,top grade stylePE &PVC sheath, polyester sleeves...

By AYAGROUP
mpn: DVIDF-1MF, ean: 0852660734197,
Gold-plated contacts provide full conductivity with no data loss. PC and Mac compatible cable supports hot-plugging of DVI display devices.28AWG copper conductors are individually insulated in foam-polypropylene to minimize crosstalk, ensuring high-s...

By Cable Matters
mpn: 120001-3x2, ean: 0738435984267,
Heavy duty Toslink Digital Audio Cable connects your Blu-Ray player, satellite DVR, CD player, Sony Playstation, Xbox 360, or other device to your digital audio video receiver. Premium Toslink cable engineered with durable PVC layers and braided jack...

By Dell
mpn: DBQBJBC054, ean: 8904725962082,
Dell Adapter - USB-C to USB-A 3.0 (470-ABNE)...

By Tripp Lite
mpn: P134-000, ean: 0037332148292,
Tripp Lite's P134-000 DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Converter allows you to connect a computer with a DisplayPort connection to a DVI monitor. Digital Video DisplayPort signals are passed through with support for DVI-D single-link computer video resolut...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bad-sites.com. All Rights Reserved.