Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Bad Sites
Take Your Site From Bad to Good With Directory Links
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Home Audio   Home Audio Accessories

Home Audio Accessories - 25 - Super Savings! Save up to 38%


Super Savings! Up to 38% off on Home Audio Accessories at Bad Sites. Top brands include Kramer, Comprehensive Cable, SKW, RiteAV, CP Technologies, Wireworld, Tripp Lite, IOGEAR, Cioks, Monoprice, IBRA®, Tendak, Hall Research, Gefen, SMK-Link, HP, EBlink, & AudioQuest. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.











CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)
CP Technologies CL-LC2-100F-10G LC to LC Multi Mode Duplex 10 GB/s Optical Fiber Cable (100 Feet)
In Stock
$62.15

mpn: CL-LC2-100F-10G, ean: 0846359020937,

Clear Links 10G Multi-mode duplex networking cables are built to exceed industry standards. They feature a segmented boot for bend strain relief, Corning glass components, and ultra-polished connectors. Insertion loss and reflectance on all connector...












HDMI Cable 100ft HDMI 2.0(4K) Ready -18Gbps-28AWG Braided Cord -Gold Plated Connectors -Ethernet,Audio Return -Video 4K 2160p,HD 1080p,3D -Xbox PlayStation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV -IBRA RED
HDMI Cable 100ft HDMI 2.0(4K) Ready -18Gbps-28AWG Braided Cord -Gold Plated Connectors -Ethernet,Audio Return -Video 4K 2160p,HD 1080p,3D -Xbox PlayStation PS3 PS4 PC Apple TV -IBRA RED
In Stock
$482.99
$299.99
You Save: 38%

mpn: 30M-RED, ean: 0610370438589,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 40 reviews
IBRA® RED GOLD Series HDMI Cord Connects the HDMI-compatible device to your HDTV/display source. It combines HD audio & video into 1 cable for many home theatre needs. These heavy-duty and high-speed HDMI 28AWG cables with solid copper conductors & ...




Hall Research UH-2D-R HDMI over Dual UTP Receiver
Hall Research UH-2D-R HDMI over Dual UTP Receiver
In Stock
$152.00

mpn: UH-2D-R, ean: 0643765554724,

A receiver that can extend HDMI signal up to 170 ft. The Hall Research UH-2D-R HDMI on Dual UTP Receiver which when paired with UH-2D-S / UH2D-S-DP can extend HDMI signal up to 170 feet. The Sender and Receiver set support HDCP, Deep-Color, 3D and ca...

















Viewing Page 1 of 2

View more products in Home Audio.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bad-sites.com. All Rights Reserved.