Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Bad Sites
Take Your Site From Bad to Good With Directory Links
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Video Converters

Video Converters - 167 - Mega Sale! Save up to 27%


Mega Sale! Up to 27% off on Video Converters at Bad Sites. Top brands include Blackmagic Design, Sewell Direct, StarTech, E-link, & Broadata. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Blackmagic Design Teranex AV Standard Converter
Blackmagic Design Teranex AV Standard Converter
In Stock
$1,695.00

mpn: CT98325, ean: 9338716004373,

Teranex Standards Converters Mandated by broadcasters everywhere, Teranex is the world's most trusted name in standards converters!. Teranex converters are the ultimate SD, HD and Ultra HD standards converters and give you the quality and speed manda...


Blackmagic Design Teranex AV | Broadcast Quality Standards AV Converter
Blackmagic Design Teranex AV | Broadcast Quality Standards AV Converter
In Stock
$1,695.00

mpn: BMD-TERANEXEXPAV12GQL, ean: 0642892765744,

Teranex AV is specifically designed with new features for live events and professional AV installations, as well as broadcast and post production workflows. You get 1,089 up, down, cross and standards conversions for all formats up to 2160p60, along ...




StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km (MCMGBSC15)
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 15km (MCMGBSC15)
In Stock
$185.99
$135.93
You Save: 27%

mpn: MCMGBSC15, ean: 0071030567566,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
The MCMGBSC15 Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber link. - Perfect perfect for extending an Ethernet network connec...



































Viewing Page 1 of 4

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bad-sites.com. All Rights Reserved.